Statistiche

STATISTICHE UOMINI

AtletaAnnoSocietàPart.Vit.PodiRound VintiMiglior PiazzamentoEsordio
BERNARDI Simone1997ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS22231 (Imola 19, Milano 19)Imola 19
GENINAZZA Matteo1997CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO21231 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
MELLONI Edoardo1990ATHLETIC CLUB 96 ALPERIA11131 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
SAMBRUNA Andrea2001100 TORRI PAVIA11111 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
ARGENTON Pietro1996CUS PADOVA11111 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
CONTRAN Umberto1995BUGELLA SPORT3 232 (San Dona’, Milano 19)San Dona’ 19
BOLOGNINI Marco1998PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.5 133 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
SERRA Riccardo1999PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.4 122 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
GADDONI Riccardo1999ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS2 123 (Imola 19)Imola 19
BONI Roberto1999GS SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA2 112 (Imola 19)Imola 19
FELETTO Leonardo1995ATL. MOGLIANO1 113 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
CONTI Francesco1995ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS2 1 3 (Milano 19)Imola 19
LOTTA Alessandro1999G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE1 1 2 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
MIGLIORATI Stefano1994CS S. ROCCHINO1 1 3 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
PISTORELLO Luca1999ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON1 1 3 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
AONDIO Marco2001ATL. LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI1  35 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
LONGO Stefano1988PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.5  27 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
LERDA Riccardo1974EXPANDIA ATL. INSIEME VERONA4  25 (San Dona’ 19)Busto A. 19
MARINONI Simone1996G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2  24 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
MAIONE Federico1997MULTISPORT CANTU’ 20121  24 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
MULLONI Giacomo1998SEF VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO1  24 (Imola 19)Imola 19
BIZZOCCHI Wondwoosen1992SEF VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO1  25 (Imola 19)Imola 19
CASTROVINCI Federico1999PRO SESTO ATL.3  15 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
MESSINA Saverio1996ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA2  113 (Imola 19)Imola 19
RAMAGLIA Matthew1987NUOVA ATLETICA SAMVERGA ASD2  18 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
LION Alessandro2001CUS PADOVA1  110 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
BOUCHOUATA Elmehdi2004ASD INTERFLUMINA E’ PIU’ POMI’1  111 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
CACCIA Nicolo2002US SANGIORGESE1  113 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
MONTANARI Giordano1981FREE-ZONE3   13 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
RENDA Matteo1997US S. VITTORE O. 19062   10 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 19
DI LANZO Giacomo1991UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA2   12(Milano 19)Busto A. 19
SIRTORI Davide2000PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.2   13 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
DALL’OSSO Riccardo2001ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS2   13(Milano 19)Imola 19
COPPINI Andrea2002PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.2   16 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
TORRI JACOPO2003ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS2   16 (Imola, Milano 19)Imola 19
DE PAOLI Fabio1989PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.2   17 (Busto A. 18, 19)Busto A. 18
LABATE Alessandro1990PRO SESTO ATL.2   18 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
COLOMBO Matteo2000PRO SESTO ATL.2   20 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
CUCCHI Christian2002PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.2   21 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
PERNO Alessandro1980US S. VITTORE O. 19062   28 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
CAGELLI Leonardo2000PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.2   4 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
BELOTTI Lorenzo2003PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.2   4 (San Dona’ 19)Busto A. 19
CANAL CACERES Harold Alexis1999CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2   6 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
GRIRANE Ismail1999ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS2   6 (Milano 19)Imola 19
SCHIAVONE Lorenzo1999ATL. VICENTINA1   6 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
PEDRANA Stefano2002G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE1   8 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
LOMBARDI Nicolò1999ATL. ENDAS CESENA1   8 (Imola 19)Imola 19
LAZZARO Giovanni1992CUS PADOVA1   8 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
SCALVINI Alessandro1998ATLETICA RODENGO SAIANO MICO1   9 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
BRUSA Edoardo2003ATL. LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI1   9 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
PUIU Ionut2003ATL. LECCO COLOMBO COSTRUZIONI1   9 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
TOTO Giacomo1997CUS PADOVA1   9 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
FONTANA Giuseppe1998DAINI CARATE BRIANZA1   10 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
LOSMA Tommaso2004ATL. VALLE BREMBANA1   10 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
EL BATAL El Mehdi1999SEF VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO1   10 (Imola 19)Imola 19
COSTANTINI Alessandro2002PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   11 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
OLIVIERI Luca1998ATL. MARIANO COMENSE1   11 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
BIAGI MATTEO1988ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS1   11 (Imola 19)Imola 19
BERSINI Simone1993BRIXIA ATLETICA 20141   12 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
FERRARIS Luigi1979ATL. VALLE BREMBANA1   12 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
LANDI LORENZO2002ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS1   12 (Imola 19)Imola 19
MASON Andrea2000CUS INSUBRIA VARESE COMO1   13 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
LAHBI Jacopo1993ATLETICA MOGLIANO1   13 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
BENDAHOU Karim2000PRO SESTO ATL.1   14 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
LAZZARO Marco1995CUS PADOVA1   14 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
CATTANEO Omar2004G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE1   15 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
BERNABEI Andrea1971ATL. ZOLA1   15 (Imola 19)Imola 19
DOZIO Mauro1987DAINI CARATE BRIANZA1   15 (Milano 19)Milano 19
CASARIN Davide1997ATL. AUDACE NOALE1   15 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
GHILARDINI Jacopo2002G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE1   16 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
CONDOLEO Alberto1986ATLETICA MOGLIANO1   16 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
VITALI Emanuele1995G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE1   17 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
CUTRUPI Daniele Alessio1988DAINI CARATE BRIANZA1   17 (Milano 19)Milano 19
TIREL Enrico1993ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON1   17 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
HABBOUBI Anwar2001GEAS ATLETICA1   18 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
CUNEO Ademe1998100 TORRI PAVIA1   18 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
DOTTORI Daniele1960ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS1   18 (Imola 19)Imola 19
MASTRANDREA Alessandro1982ASD BUNKER SPORT1   18 (San Dona’ 19)San Dona’ 19
MASTRAPASQUA Salvatore1975OSA SARONNO1   19 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
BA Filippo1986G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE1   19 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
LIPPI Denis1971ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS1   19 (Imola 19)Imola 19
MORONI Marco1978PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   20 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
BERNABEI Cesare1969ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS1   20 (Imola 19)Imola 19
MORONI Stefano1990ADIDAS GROUP RUNNING TEAM.IT1   21 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
PEPOLI Davide1991MARATONETI GENOVESI1   21 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
LOLLINI Rodolfo GS MONTESTELLA1   22 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
GARAVAGLIA Santiago 2004PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   23 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
POZZI Giorgio2003ATL. ROVELLASCA1   24 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
NATALE Simone2002PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   25 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
MANCINELLI Paolo2002PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   25 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
ALI Islam2000MULTISPORT CANTU’ 20121   27 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
MASETTO Luca2001PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   28 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
DALLO Stefano2003PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   28 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
BIVONA Giovanni1965CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1   28 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
FERRARIO Gabriele2001SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO1   28 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
TESTA Diego1999G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE1   29 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
TARANTINO Tommaso2004PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   30 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
ESCHILLO Gilberto2002PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   31 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
LEONARDI Valerio1964ATHLON RUNNERS1   31 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
RAPELLA Giambattista1958VIGOR LIGORNETTO1   31 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
GENOVESE Jacopo2001VARESE ATLETICA ASD1   31 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
CASATI Andrea1999MERATE ATLETICA PROLINE1   32 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
GARAU Mattia1993G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE1   33 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
CANTARELLI Mattia2002ASD INTERFLUMINA E’ PIU’ POMI’1   34 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
ANTONACCI Andrea1999PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   35 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
CATTANEO Luca1997PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   36 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
CONTRAN Francesco1999BUGELLA SPORT1   37 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
CARMINATI Simone1999PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   41 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
PONTI Giovanni2002VARESE ATLETICA ASD1   42 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
TORRES PIZARRO Matias Del Piero2003PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   43 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
LISCIANDRO Gabriele2003US S. VITTORE O. 19061   44 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
MASULLO Jonathan1992CARDATLETICA1   45 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
SECCO Gino2003ATL. ARCISATE1   46 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
CIRILLO Michele Cosimo2000SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO1   47 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
BURATTI Federico2004PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   48 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
CRESCINI Alessandro1990ASD INTERFLUMINA E’ PIU’ POMI’1   49 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
MARCHESI Jacopo2002SEZ. ATL. ORATORIO CORNAREDO1   50 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
BUSON Luca2004ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 19191   51 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
COMPASSI Gianmaria1990PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   52 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
LIZIERO Michele2005CARDATLETICA1   53 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21

STATISTICHE DONNE

AtletaAnnoSocietàPartenzeVittoriePodiVittorie RoundMiglior PiazzamentoEsordio
TROIANI Serena1996CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO333111 (Busto A. 19, Milano 19)Busto A. 19
VIGNATI Roberta1993FREEZONE21241 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
TIZZI MELANIA1990ATL. ENDAS CESENA11121 (Imola 19)Imola 19
COPPA Nicole2003BRACCO ATLETICA3 212 (Milano 19, Busto A. 21)Busto A. 19
SACKETT COSTANZA2002ATL. LUGO1 112 (Imola 19)Imola 19
PERONE Lavinia2000ATLETICA VIGEVANO1 1 2 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
GUARIGLIA Valentina2000NUOVA ATLETICA VARESE1 1 3 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
BISCUOLA Stefania1992ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA2 1 3 (Milano 19)Busto A. 19
PIGOLOTTI Gaia1993NUOVA ATLETICA VARESE1 1 3 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
BOLOGNESI ERIKA2002ATL. LUGO1 1 3 (Imola 19)Imola 19
MINGIANO Giada Eleonora1994ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19462 1 3 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 19
TROIANI Virginia1996CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2  17 (Busto A. 19, 21)Busto A. 19
FAVARO Arianna2000CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2   4 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
MAMOLO Verena2001NUOVA ATLETICA VARESE2   5 (Busto A. 18)Busto A. 18
LOMBARDI Giulia1997CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1   9 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
VALETTI Giorgia1997PRO SESTO ATLETICA2   5 (Busto A. 19)Busto A. 19
CATTABRIGA Giulia2002ATL. LUGO1   4 (Imola 19)Imola 19
CERIOTTI Greta2005PRO PATRIA ARC BUSTO A.1   14 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
MARTINELLI Stefania2005ATL. ARCISATE1   10 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
TROIANI Alexandra1996CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1   16 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
BERMEJO BLAYA Rocio1990FRIESIAN TEAM1   6 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
GANDOLFI Sara2002ATL. GISA1   5 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
SELLEY Breanna Federica2004BRACCO ATLETICA1   4 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
PASSONI Sabrina1994ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 19461   8 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
DI SALVO Adriana1988CUS PALERMO1   11 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
GAMBUZZA Martina1998CUS PAVIA1   12 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21
DE CARO Irene2003CUS PAVIA1   15 (Busto A. 21)Busto A. 21